Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Beroe ovata

Common names: Melongople(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Comb jellies

Family: Beroidae

Habitats:

Muehlenbergia mexicana

Common names: Myretæppe(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Beroidae

Habitats: Urban areas