Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bergenia cordifolia

Common names: Herzblatt-Bergenie(AT), hjertebergblom(NO), Hjärtbergenia(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Bergenia crassifolia

Common names: Dicke Bergenie(AT), Kæmpestenbræk(DK), Storalape bergenija(LT), spadebergblom(NO), Bergenia(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Bergenia x schmidtii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas