Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Bellis perennis

Common names: harilik kirikakar(EE), Fagurfífill(IS), ilggadīgā mārpuķīte(LV), Tusensköna(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas