Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Barbus meridionalis

Common names: Hundsbarbe(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Cyprinidae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses

Barbus plebejus

Common names: Tiberbarbe(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Cyprinidae

Habitats: Watercourses