Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Barbarea verna

Common names: Frühlings-Barbarakraut(AT), Langskulpet vinterkarse(DK), vårkarse(NO)

Synonymes: Barbarea praecox, Erysimum vernum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Lakes, Watercourses, Wetlands