Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Barbarea stricta

Common names: Hlíðableikja(IS), stakekarse(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Riparian zones, Urban areas