Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Barbarea intermedia

Common names: Mittleres Barbarakraut(AT), Mittleres Barbarakraut(DE), Treabhach meánach(IE), Bitter barbarakruid(NL), frynsevinterkarse(NO), Gorczycznik poĊ›redni(PL), Mellangyllen(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Lakes, Urban areas, Watercourses

Barbarea intermedia x vulgaris

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas