Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Axyris amaranthoides

Common names: Gulddusk(DK), aasia aksüüris (EE), amarantu aksire(LV), amarantmelde(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas