Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Avena sativa

Common names: Saat-Hafer(AT), Havre(DK), harilik kaer (EE), Hafrar(IS), havre(NO), havre(SJ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Avena sativa var. contracta

Common names: Sværd-havre(DK)

Synonymes: Avena sativa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Coccinellidae

Habitats:

Avena sativa var. sativa

Common names: Almindelig havre(DK)

Synonymes: Avena sativa

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Grapsidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas