Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Avena fatua

Common names: oves hluchý(CZ), Flyve-havre(DK), huakkakaura(FI), Coirce fiáin(IE), Flughafrar(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas