Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Avena brevis

Common names: Kurzer Hafer(AT), stutthavre(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas