Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Forficula auricularia

Common names: Garðaklaufhali(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Forficulidae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands, Urban areas