Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Atropa bella-donna

Common names: karumustikas, must belladonna(EE), Vaistine sunvysne(LT), Belladonna(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas