Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Atocion armeria

Common names: Rosenglin(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas

Silene armeria

Common names: Knippe-limurt(DK)

Synonymes: Atocion armeria

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas