Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Astilbe chinensis

Common names: Plymastilbe(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Astilbe japonica

Common names: Japanische Prachtspiere(AT), japanspir(NO), Silverastilbe(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Astilbe x arendsii

Common names: Hybrid-astilbe(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Saxifragaceae

Habitats: