Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Asplenium ceterach

Common names: Milzfarn(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Ferns

Family: Aspleniaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields

Asplenium foreziense

Common names: Französischer Streifenfarn(DE)

Synonymes: Asplenium halleri var. foresiacum

Group: Ferns

Family: Aspleniaceae

Habitats:

Asplenium scolopendrium

Common names: keel-raunjalg, põdrakeel(EE)

Synonymes: Phyllitis scolopendrium, Scolopendrium scolopendri

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Aspleniaceae

Habitats: Urban areas