Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Asperula orientalis

Common names: Orient-Meister(AT), Orientalsk mysike(DK), Heiðsnerpa(IS), orientmyske(NO), Blåmåra(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rubiaceae

Habitats: