Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Arum maculatum

Common names: Plettet arum(DK), flekkmunkehette(NO), Fläckig munkhätta(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Araceae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas