Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Artemisia dracunculus

Common names: Estragon(AT), Esdragon(DK), estragonpuju (EE), Vaistinis kietis(LT), estragon(NO), Bylica estragon(PL), Dragon(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas