Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Artemisia austriaca

Common names: Österreichischer Beifuß(DE), austria puju (EE), Austrinis kietis(LT), Austrijas vÄ«botne(LV), donaumalurt(NO), Bylica austriacka(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas