Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Artemisia absinthium

Common names: pelynÄ›k pravý(CZ), Malört(SE), malurt(SJ)

Synonymes: Absinthium vulgare

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas