Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Armadillidium nasutum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Armadillidiidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps

Reductoniscus costulatus

Common names: Ribbeloprollertje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Armadillidiidae

Habitats:

Reductoniscus fritschi

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Armadillidiidae

Habitats:

Synarmadillo pallidus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Armadillidiidae

Habitats:

Venezillo parvus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Armadillidiidae

Habitats: