Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Argyresthia laevigatella

Common names: lärkskottsmal(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Yponomeutidae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas