Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Arenaria leptoclados

Common names: spedarve(NO), Spädnarv(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas