Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Malva sylvestris ssp. mauritanica

Common names: Mauretanisk katost(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Arecaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Phoenix dactylifera

Common names: Dattelpalme(AT), Ægte daddelpalme(DK), daddelpalme(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Arecaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas