Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Argiope bruennichi

Common names: Hvepseedderkop(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Araneidae

Habitats: Grass and heathlands

Digitaria sanguinalis ssp. sanguinalis

Common names: Blodhirse(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Araneidae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Zygiella x-notata

Common names: Haus-Sektorspinne(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Araneidae

Habitats: Urban areas