Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Aquilegia vulgaris

Common names: harilik kurekell(EE), parastā ozolīte(LV), Akleja(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Riparian zones, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas