Search alien species

Additional criteria

100 hits. Showing page 1 of 4

Acyrthosiphon caraganae

Common names:

Synonymes: Acyrthosiphon acyrthosiphon caraganae

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Acyrthosiphon ignotum

Common names: Grøn spiræabladlus(DK)

Synonymes: Stor spiræabladlus, Acyrthosiphon spiraellae

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Acyrthosiphon pelagonii

Common names: Pelargoniebladlus(DK)

Synonymes: Acyrthosiphon malvae

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Under human management

Acyrthosiphon pisum

Common names: Grüne Erbsenblattlaus(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Acyrthosiphon primulae

Common names:

Synonymes: Acyrthosiphon acyrthosiphon primulae

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Acyrthosiphum caraganae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Anuraphis catonii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Anuraphis farfarae

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Anuraphis subterranea

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Aphis gossypii

Common names: bomullslöss(SE)

Synonymes: Aphis aphis gossypii

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Under human management

Aphis citricola

Common names: Grüne Zitronenlaus(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas

Aphis forbesi

Common names: Kleine Erdbeerlaus(AT), mšice Forbesova(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Aphis gossypii

Common names: Gurkenblattlaus(DE), Agurkebladlus(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Under human management

Aphis oenotherae

Common names: mšice pupalková(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Riparian zones, Urban areas

Aphis pomi

Common names: Grüne Apfellaus(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Aphis sambuci

Common names: lehetäi(EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Aphis spiraecola

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Aphis spiraephaga

Common names: mšice tavolníková(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Urban areas

Aphis umbrella

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Apis spiraephaga

Common names:

Synonymes: Apis aphis spiraephaga

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Appendiseta robiniae

Common names: zdobnatka akátová(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Arthromyzus tulipaellus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Aulacorthum circumflexum

Common names: Plettet væksthusbladlus(DK)

Synonymes: Neomyzus circumflexus

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Under human management

Aulacorthum pelargonii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Aulacorthum solani

Common names: Kartoffelbladlus(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Under human management