Search alien species

Additional criteria

8 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Aphelinus mali

Common names: Blutlauszehrwespe(DE), Blodlussnyltehveps(DK), Osiec korówkowy(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats:

Aphytis melinus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats:

Encarsia berlesei

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats:

Encarsia citrina

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats:

Encarsia formosa

Common names: Mellussnyltehveps(DK), enkarsia(EE), Mjöllusparasitstekeln(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Under human management

Encarsia perniciosi

Common names:

Synonymes: Prospatella perniciosi

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats:

Eretmocerus californicus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats:

Eretmocerus eremicus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphelinidae

Habitats: