Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dianthus campestris

Common names: lauka neļķe(LV)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Caryophyllaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas