Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anthicus tristis

Common names: kvickbagge(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Anthicidae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Omonadus floralis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Anthicidae

Habitats:

Sanguisorba minor ssp. polygama

Common names: Vingefrøet bibernelle(DK)

Synonymes: Sanguisorba minor ssp. Muricata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Anthicidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Stricticomus tobias

Common names:

Synonymes: Anthicus tobias

Group: Arthropods

Family: Anthicidae

Habitats: Under human management, Urban areas