Search alien species

Additional criteria

13 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anthemis arvensis

Common names: Akurgæsajurt(IS), Rumian polny(PL), Åkerkulla(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Anthemis austriaca

Common names: Østrigsk gåseurt(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Anthemis cotula

Common names: haisev karikakar (EE), suņu ilzīte(LV), tappgåseblom(NO), Rumian psi(PL)

Synonymes: Maruta cotula

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Anthemis hyalina

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Anthemis muricata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Anthemis ruthenica

Common names: Russisk gåseurt(DK), Rusinis bobramunis(LT), Krievijas ilzīte(LV), vranggåseblom(NO), Rumian ruski(PL), Rysskulla(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Anthemis triumfetti

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats:

Chamaemelum nobile

Common names: Echte Römische Kamille(AT), Römische Kamille(DE), Romerkamille(DK), Romersk kamomill(SE)

Synonymes: Anthemis nobilis, Chamomilla nobilis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Cota altissima

Common names: Hohe Hundskamille(AT)

Synonymes: Anthemis altissima

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Cota austriaca

Common names: donaugåseblom(NO), Kvarnkulla(SE)

Synonymes: Anthemis austriaca

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Cota segetalis

Common names: Saat-Hundskamille(AT)

Synonymes: Anthemis segetalis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Cota tinctoria

Common names: Gullgæsajurt(IS), Gele kamille(NL), Färgkulla(SE)

Synonymes: Anthemis tinctoria

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Heteranthemis viscidehirta

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas