Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anoda cristata

Common names: Skiauteretasis rintenis(LT), glanskattost(NO), анода гребенчатая(RU), Glansmalva(SE)

Synonymes: Sida cristata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Malvaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Anoda parviflora

Common names: liten glansmalva(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Malvaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Dendrocoelum romanodanubiale

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Flatworms

Family: Dendrocoelidae

Habitats: Watercourses