Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Angelica archangelica

Common names: Echte Engelwurz(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses

Angelica archangelica subsp. archangelica

Common names: děhel lékařský pravý(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Riparian zones, Urban areas