Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anemone blanda

Common names: Balkan-Windröschen(AT), Balkan-anemone(DK), balkansymre(NO), Balkansippa(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ranunculaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas