Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anemone apennina var. apennina

Common names: Apenniner-anemone(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas