Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Aix sponsa

Common names: Brautente(AT), Brautente(DE), Brudeand(DK), brudeand(NO), Karolinka(PL), Brudand(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Anatinae

Habitats: Lakes