Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anarsia lineatella

Common names: Pfirsichmotte(DE), SkoĊ›nik brzoskwiniaczek(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gelechiidae

Habitats: