Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Anacyclus clavatus

Common names: Keulen-Bertram(AT), andeblom(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Anacyclus radiatus

Common names: Strahlen-Bertram(AT), Ringblomst(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Anacyclus valentinus

Common names: Valencia-Bertram(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas