Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amsinckia micrantha

Common names: Småblomstret gulurt(DK), Smulkiaziede amsinkija(LT), Kleinbloemige amsinckia(NL), gullurt(NO), амзинкия мелкоцветковая(RU), Gullört(SE)

Synonymes: Amsinckia menziesii

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas