Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amsinckia lycopsoides

Common names: Hønse-gulurt(DK), hønsegullurt(NO), Hönsgullört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas