Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amorpha fruticosa

Common names: Scheinindigo(AT), Amorfa drzewiasta(PL), аморфа кустарниковая(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Lakes, Riparian zones, Watercourses

Cryptamorpha desjardinis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats:

Cryptamorpha desjardinsii

Common names:

Synonymes: Psammoecus desjardinsi

Group: Arthropods

Family: Silvanidae

Habitats: