Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ammi visnaga

Common names: Zahnstocherkraut(AT), Tandstikkerurt(DK), Dantikrapstis amis(LT), Fijn akkerscherm(NL), tannstikke(NO), Tandpetarsilja(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas