Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amaranthus viridis

Common names: Zierlicher Fuchsschwanz(AT), Smal amarant(DK), smalamarant(NO), щирица зеленая(RU), Smalamarant(SE)

Synonymes: Amaranthus viridus, Amaranthus gracilis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas