Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amaranthus spinosus

Common names: Tornet amarant(DK), dzeloņainais amarants(LV), tornamarant(NO), щирица колючая(RU), Taggamarant(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas