Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hypochondriacus

Common names: Toppamarant(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas