Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Alopochen aegyptiaca

Common names: Nilgås(DK)

Synonymes: Alopochen aegyptiaca

Group: Birds

Family: Ricciaceae

Habitats:

Alopochen aegyptiacus

Common names: Nilgans(AT), Nilgans(DE), Gęsiówka egipska(PL), Nilgås(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Birds

Family: Anatidae

Habitats: Lakes, Riparian zones, Urban areas, Watercourses, Wetlands