Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Allium scorodoprasum

Common names: metslauk(EE), Skogslök(SE)

Synonymes: Allium scorodoprasum subsp. waldsteinii

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Alliaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Allium scorodoprasum subsp. rotundum

Common names: kuleløk(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Alliaceae

Habitats: