Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Allium cristophii

Common names: Christoph-Lauch(AT), Orientalsk prydløg(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Alliaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas