Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Allium carinatum

Common names: Gairleog chíleach(IE), Berglook(NL), roseløk(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Alliaceae

Habitats: Rocks and lavafields, Shrublands